☎ 0151 263 8966
Sales Team

Home > Refrigeration > Integrated Fridge
Candy CRU 164 NEK/N 95-Litres Built-Under Fridge with Ice Box ( CRU164NEK ) Integrated Fridge White
Candy CRU 164 NEK/N 95-Litres Built-Under Fridge with Ice Box ( CRU164NEK ) Integrated Fridge White Candy CRU 164 NEK/N 95-Litres Built-Under Fridge with Ice Box ( CRU164NEK ) Integrated Fridge White
Brand: Candy

Candy CRU 164 NEK/N 95-Litres Built-Under Fridge with Ice Box ( CRU164NEK ) Integrated Fridge White

£ 309.00
F
Availability: Low Stock
Buy now & collect from Tue 25th Jun
Home delivery from Wed 26th Jun
Collect and recycle available

Key features

  • 95L Capacity
  • Salad Crisper
  • Auto Defrost
  • Reversible Door
  • Built-Under Larder Fridge
Guarantee - 10 years parts and 1 labour

Dimensions

Height: 826 mm
Width: 596 mm
Depth: 556 mm

PRODUCT

Type Built-Under Fridge with Ice Box
Brand Candy
Model CRU 164 NEK/N
Also known as: CRU164NEK/N, CRU 164 NEKN

DESCRIPTION

Refrigeration Capacity (Net/Litres) 95
Ice Box (Net/Litres) 16

GENERAL FEATURES

Control Mechanical Knob Thermostat Plus info LED
Door Hinge Reversible
Number of Fridge Shelves 2
Shelf Type Glass
Number of Door Shelves 2
Vegetable/Salad Containers 2
Ice Cube Tray 1

EFFICIENCY

Energy Efficiency Class F
Noise Level (dB) 40
Annual Energy Consumption (kWh) 183

DIMENSIONS

Height (mm) 826
Width (mm) 596
Depth (mm) 556

Guarantee Information

Guarantee / warranty maybe subject to registration with the manufacturer.

Home Delivery Service

We can deliver in the North West of England and North Wales.

Enter your postcode to see if we can offer you this service.